1. KORCSOPORT (1958-69)

Csapat Főtaxi SC.
1. versenyző Nagy Tamás
2. versenyző Halász-Szabó Anetta
Autó Moszkvics 403 Rallye (B3)

2. KORCSOPORT (1970-76)

Csapat Vestin Vintage
1. versenyző Csoma András
2. versenyző Radó István
Autó Ford Escort RS 2000 (C3)
Csapat Főtaxi SC.
1. versenyző Tóth István
2. versenyző Bruckner Viktor
Autó Skoda 120 S ( C1 )
Csapat S.C.A.R.Ungheria SE.
1. versenyző Szivák Zoltán
2. versenyző Merényi Tibor
Autó Austin Morris Cooper S ( C1 )

3. KORCSOPORT (1977-81)

Csapat Textura SC
1. versenyző Wirtmann Ferenc
2. versenyző Kerekes József
Autó Ford Escort MK2 ( D3 )
Csapat Solid Racing Team Kft.
1. versenyző Gyenes András
2. versenyző Szilassy Arnold/Horváth Levente Gy.
Autó Lada 21011 ( D2 )
Csapat Sopiane Tse.
1. versenyző Rácz Tibor
2. versenyző Hetesi Viktor
Autó Lada 21011 ( D2 )
Csapat Sopianae TSE.
1. versenyző Mérai Róbert
2. versenyző Litkei Tamás
Autó Audi Quattro ( D4 )
Csapat East Motorsport Kft.
1. versenyző Erdélyi Dávid
2. versenyző Varga Kristóf / Csató Roland
Autó Volkswagen Golf 1 ( D2 )
Csapat Juhász Média Kft.
1. versenyző Hajtós Péter
2. versenyző Barnóczki Ferenc
Autó Wartburg 353 WR ( D0 )

4. KORCSOPORT (1982-90)

Csapat SZKHSE
1. versenyző Fehérvári Csaba
2. versenyző Aczél András
Autó Toyota Corolla AE92 GTI ( E2 )
Csapat Dynamic Rally Team S.E.
1. versenyző Szőnyi Péter
2. versenyző Szabó Gergő / Váradi Zoltán
Autó Suzuki Swift Gti ( E1 )
Csapat PSZA Motorsport
1. versenyző Orosházi Szabolcs
2. versenyző Kispataki Gábor
Autó Suzuki Swift Gti MK 1 ( E1 )
Csapat Dynamic Rally Team S.E.
1. versenyző Auszmann Gyula
2. versenyző Szabó János
Autó Moszkvics 2140 ( E2 )
Csapat Főtaxi SC.
1. versenyző Serényi András
2. versenyző Szlatnik Bernadett
Autó Trabant 601 ( E0 )
Csapat R-SMT Kft.
1. versenyző Spindler Jenő
2. versenyző Csizmadia Csaba
Autó Opel Corsa GSI ( E2 )
Csapat Borsod Race Média Kft.
1. versenyző Világi Tamás
2. versenyző Jeszenszki Géza
Autó Mitsubishi Starion ( E4 )
Csapat East Motorsport Kft.
1. versenyző Komjáti Ákos
2. versenyző Komjáti Balázs
Autó Lada 2105 ( D1 )
Csapat PSZA Motorsport
1. versenyző Balázs Kornél
2. versenyző Mohácsi László
Autó Trabant 601 ( E0 )
Csapat S.C.A.R.Ungheria SE.
1. versenyző Zsíros Imre
2. versenyző Mészáros Sándor
Autó Lada VFTS ( E2 )
Csapat Borsod Race Média Kft.
1. versenyző Üveges Gábor
2. versenyző Nagy Mariann
Autó Lada Samara 2108 ( E2 )
Csapat Hungarian Police Rallye Team
1. versenyző Hoffer Zsolt
2. versenyző Bunkóczi László
Autó Opel Kadett E GSI ( E3 )
Csapat Horváth Rallye ASE.
1. versenyző Fábián Szabolcs
2. versenyző Németh “16V” Péter
Autó Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo ( E4 )
Csapat Korda Racing Kft.
1. versenyző Trexler Zoltán
2. versenyző Gyurcsik Tibor
Autó Volkswagen Golf Gti ( E3 )